`
LPS | All
1
 

All

VARTIKA SINGH VI A
NISCHAL SHUKLA VI B
VANSHIKA SRIVASTAVA VI C
K M TALHA VI D
ASTHA NIGAM VI E
VIDUSHI VI F
ANANT MAURYA VI G
ANKIT GUPTA VI H
LAKSHMI VII A
SANIA VII B
FARDEEN VII D
MRIDUL VII E
ANSHIKA SONI VII F
ISHAN BANSAL VII G
ARZOO CHAUDHARY VII H
ANKITA YADAV VIII A
RUMAISHA QADIR VIII B
SAUMYA YADAV VIII C
INAYA KHAN VIII D
ASTHA PATEL VIII E
ANANDI VERMA VIII E
SOMYA SINGH VIII G
RAUNAK RAJ VIII H
MOHD. AMIR RAZA P NUR A
AYUSHMAN ARYA PRE NUR B
YASHI YADAV NUR A
UZMA HAYAT NUR B
ADITI PATHAK NUR C
VINAYAK SONKER NUR D
ANANYA TIWARI K G A
ANANYA TIWARI K G A
ANANYA YADAV K G B
NARGIS FATIMA K G C
ISHAN KG D
PRINCY YADAV K G F
AISHA SIDDIQUI I A
SAMRIDHI TIWRI I B
KARTIKEY KANAUJIA I C
SYED MASOOMA I D
PARTH PATEL I E
FATIMA I F
SWASTIKA VERMA I G
PRASHANSHA SINGH II A
AKHYA SRIVASTAVA II B
ARTIKA II C
ARADHYA II D
SHANVI SRIVASTAVA II E
PRASHANSHA SAHU II F
ARDHYA MISHRA II G
PALAK TIWARI II H
ISHIKA PANDEY III A
ZAHEEN III B
KAYNAT III C
AVICHAL III D
AISHANI SINGH CHAUHAN III E
DISHA BHARTI III F
VATSAL SHUKLA III G
MOHD. FAIZ KHAN III H
AYUSH MAURYA IV A
AKSHARA GUPTA IV B
SHREYANSH RAJ IV C
AYUSH KUMAR RAI IV D
ISHA YADAV IV E
VIKRAM IV F
SHRISHTI IV G
ANSHIKA IV H
AKSHITA MISHRA V A
SAHIL V B
SHIVANSH GUPTA V C
AFIFA V D
MANAL TAYYAB V E
SWEETY YADAV V F
ARNAVJOT SINGH V G
SUNIDHI YADAV V H
VEER KUMAR SINGH VII F
KRITI PATEL VII G
ARZOO CHAUDHARY VII H
ANUSHKA DHIMAN VIII A
URVASHI SRIVASTAVA VIII B
SAUMYA YADAV VIII C
KAVYA DIXIT VIII D
ASTHA PATEL VIII E
SARTHAK SINGH VIII F
NIKITA SINGH VIII G
ARYAN SRIVATAVA VIII H
SNEH SINGH VI A
ARADHYA AWASTHI III A
RUCHIKA SINGH III B
KAYNAT III C
SAMBHAVI SAXENA III D
NAZMEEN FATIMA III E
ARADHYA KASHYAP III F
JIGYASHA III G
TEJAZ III H
AVIKA MISHRA IV A
SHARIA FATIMA IV B
ANSHIKA SINGH IV C
ANKUSH KUMAR IV D
RIDDHIMA BANSAL IV E
SHORYA DIXIT IV F
JAHNVI SRIVASTAVA IV G
ANSHIKA SINGH IV H
JAHNVI TRIPATHI V A
SHAOOR ZEHRA V B
ARYAN JAISWAL V C
AFIFA HASANI V D
SHIKA YADAV V E
AANCHAL DIXIT V F
SHREYA SINGH V G
SUNIDHI YADAV V H
SHLOK DIXIT VI B
VANSHIKA SRIVASTAVA VI C
NIYATI JAIN VI D
MAHIMA TIWARI VI E
VIDUSHI MISHRA VI F
AMREEN KHAN VI G
MRATYUNJAY VI H
SAMIYA KHAN VII A
AKSHAT SINGH VII B
HEMA DEMBLA VII C
KAVYANSH MISHRA VII D
SHAKSHI YADAV VII E
MOHAMMAD MUSAB WINNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
ARYAN DUBEY WINNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY WING
ABHISHEK GUPTA RUNNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
SHREYA SINGH RUNNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY WING
EVA DUBEY WINNER REGAL HOUSE JUNIOR
AVIRAJ GUPTA WINNER REGAL HOUSE JUNIOR
SAUMYA SINGH RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE RUNNER JUNIOR
PAVITRA SRIVASTAVA TAMATA RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE RUNNER
ABHISHEK SHARMA RUNNER REGAL HOUSE
SAJAL SRIVASTAVA RUNNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE
AKASH KUMAR GUPTA WINNER LIBERTY HOUSE ICSE
ABHINAV PATEL WINNER LIBERTY HOUSE ICSE
SURYANSHI NIGAM LIBERTY HOUSE RUNNER ISC
SHAGUN TIWARI RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE ISC
ABDUL NASIR ANSARI WINNER REGAL HOUSE ISC
ADITYA TIWARI WINNER REGAL HOUSE ISC
ANUSHKA SHARMA WINNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
ANSHIKA TRIPATHI WINNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
ABHISHEK GUPTA RUNNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
ABHISHEK GUPTA RUNNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
ADITYA JAISWAL RUNNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
SMRITI MISHRA BEST SPEAKR PRIMARY WING
JANVI PANDEY WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE JUNIOR
MANYA MISHRA BEST SPEAKER JUNIOR - Copy
MANYA MISHRA BEST SPEAKER JUNIOR - Copy
ANUSHKA DUBEY RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE JUNIOR
JAYANTI GUPTA RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE JUNIOR
ANVISHA SRIVASTAVA WINNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE
ARYAN MISHRA WINNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE
ZOYA FATIMA RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
MAYANK PRATAP SINGH RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
UTKARSH SAHU WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE ISC
MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE
DRISHTI PANDEY RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE
SALONI RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE
UTKARSH SAHU BEST SPEAKER ISC
AKSHITA MISHRA WINNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
ANJALI YADAV WINNER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
AFIFA HASAN RUNNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
KHYATI MISHRA RUNNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
ANJALI YADAV BEST SPEAKER NOBLE HOUSE PRIMARY
ISHAN BANSAL WINNER NOBLE HOUSE JUNIOR
DEVANSHI SINGH WINNER NOBLE HOUSE JUNIOR
KIRTI PATEL RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE JUNIOR
ANAMIKA SINGH RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE JUNIOR
EVA DUBEY BEST SPEAKER JUNIOR
ANVISHA SRIVASTAVA WINNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE
AYUSHI NIGAM WINNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE
ZOYA FATIMA RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
MAYANK PRATAP SINGH RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
ZOYA FATIMA BEST SPEAKER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
ANUSHKA GUPTA WINNER REGAL HOUSE ISC
AMITA KASHYAP WINNER REGAL HOUSE ISC
MOHD. ASIM KHAN RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ISC
UTKARSH SAHU RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE HOUSE ISC
ANUSHKA GUPTA BEST SPEAKER REGAL HOUSE ISC
ANVESHA SRIVASTAVA V G WINNER REGAL HOUSE PRIMARY
VAISHNAVI YADAV V F RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE PRIMARY
ALPANA SINGH VIII E WINNER REGAL HOUSE JUNIOR
SABA PARVEEN VIII D RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE JUNIOR
VAISHNAVEE VERMA IX B WINNER LIBERTY HOUSE ICSE
SHAILY SINGH IX A RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE ICSE
ASTHA MISHRA XII A WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE ISC
DRISHTI PANDEY XI D RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE ISC
SMRITI MISHRA WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE V A
ASTHA SINGH RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE V H
EVA DUBEY WINNER REGAL HOUSE VIII G
MRIDULAMVADA SINGH RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE VIII G
ANVISHA SRIVASTAVA WINNER REGAL HOUSE X B
MAYANK PRATAP SINGH RUNNER DIGNITY HOUSE X B
SURYANSHI NIGAM RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE XIII B
MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN WINNER DIGNITY HOUSE XIII B
AARYAN DUBEY REGAL HOUSEWINNER PRIMARY WING
ARNAVJOT SINGH REGAL HOUSEWINNER PRIMARY WING
ADDHYAN CHABRA RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE PRIMARY WING
IQURA ALAM RUNNER LIBERTY HOUSE PRIMARY WING
PAVITRA SRIVASTAVA TAMTA LIBERTY HOUSE WINNER JUNIOR WING
SAUMYA SINGH LIBERTY HOUSE WINNER JUNIOR WING
JANVI PANDEY DIGNITY HOUSE RUNNER JUNIOR WING
BHAVYA TRIPATHI DIGNITY HOUSE RUNNER JUNIOR WING
RISHIKA PANDEY REGAL HOUSE WINNER ISC WING
LALIT JOSHI REGAL HOUSE WINNER ISC WING
SURYANSH SHUKLA DIGNITY HOUSE RUNNER ISC WING
TARNPREET SINGH CHABRA DIGNITY HOUSE RUNNER ISC WING
ABHINA PATEL WINNER LIBERTY HOUSE ICSE WING
AKASH KUMAR GUPTA WINNER LIBERTY HOUSE ICSE WING
ABHISHEK SHARMA RUNNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE WING
AYUSH SHRMA RUNNER REGAL HOUSE ICSE WING